{{ 'fb_in_app_browser_popup.desc' | translate }} {{ 'fb_in_app_browser_popup.copy_link' | translate }}

{{ 'in_app_browser_popup.desc' | translate }}

Shopping Cart
Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.buyandget.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
  • {{ childProduct.title_translations | translateModel }}

    {{ getChildVariationShorthand(childProduct.child_variation) }}

{{ 'product.set.open_variation' | translate }}
  • {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childProductName }} x {{ selectedChildProduct.quantity || 1 }}

    {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childVariationName }}

{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x RM0 {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}
Unrefined Shea Butter

Unrefined Shea Butter

未精制乳油木果脂

Origin: Africa
产地: 非洲


{{ productService.variationPriceMemberTag(variationSelected) }}
{{shoplineProductReview.avg_score}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{shoplineProductReview.total}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
{{amazonProductReview.avg_rating}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{amazonProductReview.total_comment_count}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
{{ title.name_translations | translateModel }} : {{variationName[$index] | translateModel}}
Quantity
Add to Wishlist
The maximum quantity per submit is 99999
This quantity is invalid, please enter a valid quantity.
Sold Out

Not enough stock.
Your item was not added to your cart.

Not enough stock.
Please adjust your quantity.

{{'products.quick_cart.out_of_number_hint'| translate}}

{{'product.preorder_limit.hint'| translate}}

Limit {{ product.max_order_quantity }} per order.

Only {{ quantityOfStock }} item(s) left.

Please message the shop owner for order details.
Add to Wishlist
Description

Unrefined shea butter contains Phytosterols and vitamin E. This is the most precious skin care value of unrefined shea butter. Among them, it has excellent repairing, anti- inflammatory and skin healing effects. It is most suitable for babies and allergies skin.

 

Unrefined shea butter is a hard oil. It is a high-grade material for making handmade soaps. It has fine foaming, high moisture content and the soap-forming has a mild and hard texture.

 

Melting point 28-34°c. Skin moisturizer, restores skin flexibility and elasticity. Anti-irritant and anti-inflammatory properties.

 


未精制乳木果脂含有植物固醇(Phytosterols)及维生素 E, 这是未精制乳木果脂最珍贵的护肤价值所在, 当中具有极佳的修护、抗炎、与肌肤愈合的功效, 最适合婴儿及过敏性肌肤的人使用乳木果脂属硬性油脂, 是制作手工香皂的高级素材, 起泡细小、滋润度高, 成皂质地温和且较硬。

 

熔点 28-34°C。皮肤保湿,恢复皮肤的弹性和弹性。抗刺激和抗炎特性。

 

Shipping & Payment

Delivery Options

  • Elyn Recipe Retail Store
  • Courier Service (West Malaysia)

Payment Options

  • Manual Bank Transfer
  • Touch 'n Go eWallet
  • FPX
  • Credit Card/Debit Card
Customer Reviews
{{'product.product_review.no_review' | translate}}